Menu
06/06/2020 10:15:16
Europe/Brussels

Fucking Awesome

World kid tee black

1/

SHARE THIS

Fucking Awesome

World kid tee black
€55.00
€55.00

* Required Fields

€55.00

SHARE THIS

NO MORE ITEMS
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 2097152, emalloc: 9469144
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4217100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00031102,1840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0126160,8000
mage::app::init::stores0.00771506,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00471281,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00152192,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002212080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002212080
init_config_section:stores_default0.004116560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01071333,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00881248,9120
OBSERVER: mailchimp_controller_front_init_before0.0042193,5120
init_config_section:stores_admin0.004012640
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00371122,5760
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00331112,9040
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.0009184,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00061645,7920
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0001110,4720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014146,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005134,0000
OBSERVER: catalin_seo0.0003129,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002177,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003267920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3799100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00931389,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0006118,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00071109,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00691208,4480
OBSERVER: log0.0055147,3600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00159144,3440
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0003199,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3702100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001151120
CORE::create_object_of::Ffuenf_CategoryProductSortBackend_Model_Resource_Product0.0010125,2480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001920032,6480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.029461,094,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010260,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000913476,2080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001618312,8080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00462169,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00048613,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00966200,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004215,8960
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003813,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00252122,4320
OBSERVER: inventory0.012111281,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005210,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01921473,6720
OBSERVER: turpentine_ban_catalog_controller_product_view0.0001110,3680
OBSERVER: reports0.01881446,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00352223,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002281760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0001112,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0012624,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0014169,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002161440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.021116519,2000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0089169,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00021600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.019816343,3760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0186173,2640
layout/package_update: default0.0075128,1280
layout/db_update: default0.3117100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001103,3600
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3110100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.3106100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0033121,1040
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3091100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3083100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3075100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3067100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.3059100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_150610.3053100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3046100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001311120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.052112,185,4240
BLOCK: formkey0.0003131,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00491381,9280
OBSERVER: add_cc_payment_method0.0018138560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071381600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061381360
BLOCK: root0.0002118,9520
BLOCK: head0.0001125,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031725,0720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011821,1920
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0001115,3920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001115,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0001183,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0001116,9920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0001129,9200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001119,0720
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002117,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002133,2560
BLOCK: footer0.0001127,4400
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0001118,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001112,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0029389,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00053521,0800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.0002151,4160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0005312,9040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001111,3120
BLOCK: return_link0.0003135,3200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001118,1040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0004128,3120
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0002133,7520
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001118,6480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002194,6240
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002145,2000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002151,9120
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003135,4880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001117,4240
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002117,7200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002117,2720
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0001117,8480
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0004233,7120
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0137119,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Config_Data_Collection0.0019212,7680
BLOCK: opengraph_index0.0001118,0240
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.0002133,9440
BLOCK: product.info0.00861113,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.001526,9440
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0005244,8880
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0002119,4320
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003117,0000
BLOCK: product.description0.0002117,0640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002117,3760
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002119,3120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003117,9360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002117,0240
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002116,9600
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.0004128,6960
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002117,8720
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002118,3520
BLOCK: backtostock.notice0.0002117,4320
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.0002119,9760
BLOCK: 0.00084104,5120
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.product0.0003134,2160
BLOCK: header_customer_form_mini_login0.0002117,3840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002117,0080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00091111,6560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0001118,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001111440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2469100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0053915,2800
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0031913,3680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00286030,2080
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.244812,790,4560
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00791289,1840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0007168,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.008288107,2000
OBSERVER: bpost_shm_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.006088105,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0029881,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,7440
frontend/base/default/template/opengraph/index.phtml0.0008120,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00021610,3360
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00581100,7440
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0001110,7120
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002111,2000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00212458,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0004211,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00553449,1840
OBSERVER: review0.00533446,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002101440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01728333,1360
OBSERVER: tax0.00148113,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0001125,3600
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0054858,3760
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/grid_home.phtml0.0006147,9520
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.208811,600,7440
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.091615620,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0024632,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00161311,8640
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0276675,7440
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.05066197,2960
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.050524289,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0016628,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0016629,7760
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.002164640
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00386209,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004212,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0005120,1680
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00275106,5680
locale/currency0.00201381,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0002110,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0002116,2800
OBSERVER: weee0.0001114,4560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0052430,9600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media_slider.phtml0.002018,1680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0044215,2160
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.011889,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002295,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002291440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00971117,4960
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.00581100,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.0024489,7120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.0057118,8400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/price_clone.phtml0.001516,6640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.001416,4960
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.11261478,9920