Menu
06/06/2020 09:25:38
Europe/Brussels

Cobra SC

Notch lapel wool jacket light grey

1/

SHARE THIS

Cobra SC

Notch lapel wool jacket light grey
€1,420.00
€1,420.00

* Required Fields

€1,420.00

SHARE THIS

NO MORE ITEMS
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 4194304, emalloc: 9526256
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5075100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00031102,1840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0103160,8000
mage::app::init::stores0.00721506,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00431281,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00182322,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002232080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002232080
init_config_section:stores_default0.003816560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01011333,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00801248,9120
OBSERVER: mailchimp_controller_front_init_before0.0040193,5120
init_config_section:stores_admin0.003712640
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00321122,5760
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00311112,9040
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.0008184,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00061645,7920
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0001110,4720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015146,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005134,0000
OBSERVER: catalin_seo0.0004129,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001177,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003267920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4686100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00991389,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0008118,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00061109,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00731208,4480
OBSERVER: log0.0059147,3600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00179244,3440
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0003199,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.4584100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001151120
CORE::create_object_of::Ffuenf_CategoryProductSortBackend_Model_Resource_Product0.0008125,2480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002020933,0800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.031361,095,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0012260,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001013476,2080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001918312,8080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00432169,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00038613,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00976201,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0003215,8960
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003813,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00342122,4320
OBSERVER: inventory0.020912305,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006210,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01871473,6720
OBSERVER: turpentine_ban_catalog_controller_product_view0.0001110,3680
OBSERVER: reports0.01831446,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00382223,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003301760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0002112,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0015624,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0015179,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002171440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.037417517,8080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0106179,4000
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00021700
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.027117370,9522,097,152
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0229173,2640
layout/package_update: default0.0100128,1280
layout/db_update: default0.3954100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001103,3600
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3947100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.3941100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0038121,1040
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3924100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3915100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3906100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3897100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.3888100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_150120.3882100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3874100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002211120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.037612,185,4400
BLOCK: formkey0.0004131,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00511381,9280
OBSERVER: add_cc_payment_method0.0017138560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071381600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071381360
BLOCK: root0.0003118,9520
BLOCK: head0.0002125,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041725,0720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021821,1920
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002115,3920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002115,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0002116,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0002183,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0002116,9920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002129,9200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0002119,0720
BLOCK: top.container0.0002115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0002116,9440
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002117,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002133,2560
BLOCK: footer0.0002127,4400
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002117,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002111,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0002118,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002112,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008389,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00053621,6800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.0003151,4160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006312,9040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002111,3120
BLOCK: return_link0.0003135,3200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002118,1040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0005128,3120
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0002133,7520
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0002118,6480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002194,6240
BLOCK: right.poll0.0003145,2000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0003151,9120
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002135,4880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002117,4240
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002117,7200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002117,2720
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002117,8480
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0004233,7120
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0026119,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Config_Data_Collection0.0003212,7680
BLOCK: opengraph_index0.0002118,0240
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.0002133,9440
BLOCK: product.info0.00291113,1920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.001626,9360
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0004244,8880
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0002119,4320
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002117,0000
BLOCK: product.description0.0002117,0640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002117,3760
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002119,3120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002117,9360
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.002344,2400
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002117,0240
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002116,9600
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.0003128,6960
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002117,8720
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002118,3520
BLOCK: backtostock.notice0.0002117,4320
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.0002119,9760
BLOCK: 0.00074104,5120
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.product0.0002134,2160
BLOCK: header_customer_form_mini_login0.0002117,3840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002117,0080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00131111,6560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002118,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001111440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3425100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0061925,2800
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0038923,3680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00326130,7040
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.339812,846,3042,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00791289,2960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0008168,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.009589107,2000
OBSERVER: bpost_shm_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.006889105,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0033891,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,7440
frontend/base/default/template/opengraph/index.phtml0.0007120,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00021912,2560
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00801100,7440
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0001110,7120
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002111,2000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00332458,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0004211,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00943449,1840
OBSERVER: review0.00913446,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001111440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02349360,8322,097,152
OBSERVER: tax0.00209113,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0002135,8000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0028962,2962,097,152
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/grid_home.phtml0.0011147,9520
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.287211,660,5522,097,152
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.134414662,5522,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0031736,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00191513,6720
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0308776,1200
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.07767229,7682,097,152
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.077427337,9842,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0023732,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0021734,7200
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.012075280
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00677210,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0013212,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0008120,1680
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00223106,5680
locale/currency0.00481381,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004110,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0003116,2800
OBSERVER: weee0.0002114,4560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0088430,9600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media_slider.phtml0.002519,1680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0084215,3200
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0227910,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002265,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002261440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00721116,6000
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.0041199,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.0016289,7120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.0063119,8640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/price_clone.phtml0.001416,6640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.001416,4960
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.16031527,2400