Menu
06/06/2020 08:52:10
Europe/Brussels

Cobra SC

Model 1 cotton shirt pink

1/

SHARE THIS

Cobra SC

Model 1 cotton shirt pink
€310.00
€310.00

* Required Fields

€310.00

SHARE THIS

NO MORE ITEMS
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 2097152, emalloc: 9479864
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3830100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00021102,1840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0081160,8000
mage::app::init::stores0.00531506,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00311281,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00192192,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003212080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003212080
init_config_section:stores_default0.003016560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00781333,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00651248,9120
OBSERVER: mailchimp_controller_front_init_before0.0032193,5120
init_config_section:stores_admin0.003012640
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00261122,5760
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00251112,9040
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.0006184,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00061645,7920
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0001110,4720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0009146,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003134,0000
OBSERVER: catalin_seo0.0002129,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001177,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002267920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3544100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00891389,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010118,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00051109,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00661208,4480
OBSERVER: log0.0052147,3600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00169144,3440
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0003199,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3454100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001151120
CORE::create_object_of::Ffuenf_CategoryProductSortBackend_Model_Resource_Product0.0009125,2480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001920032,6480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.026261,094,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010260,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000913476,2080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001718312,8080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00362169,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00038613,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00806200,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0003215,8960
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002813,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00222122,4320
OBSERVER: inventory0.014311291,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005210,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01701473,6720
OBSERVER: turpentine_ban_catalog_controller_product_view0.0001110,3680
OBSERVER: reports0.01671446,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00352223,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002281760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0001112,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0013624,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013169,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001161440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.022416522,8320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0043169,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00021600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.020016352,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0177173,2640
layout/package_update: default0.0082128,1280
layout/db_update: default0.2949100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001103,3600
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2943100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.2938100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0027121,1040
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.2929100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2919100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2914100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.2907100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.2900100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_150080.2896100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2891100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002511120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.039812,185,4400
BLOCK: formkey0.0004131,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00581381,9280
OBSERVER: add_cc_payment_method0.0019138560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101381600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081381360
BLOCK: root0.0003118,9520
BLOCK: head0.0002125,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041725,0720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021821,1920
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002115,3920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002115,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0002183,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0002116,9920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002129,9200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0002119,0720
BLOCK: top.container0.0002115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0002116,9440
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001117,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002133,2560
BLOCK: footer0.0002127,4400
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002117,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002111,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0002118,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002112,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009389,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00063521,0800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.0003151,4160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0007312,9040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002111,3120
BLOCK: return_link0.0003135,3200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002118,1040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0005128,3120
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0002133,7520
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0002118,6480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002194,6240
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002145,2000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002151,9120
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002135,4880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004117,4240
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003117,7200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002117,2720
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002117,8480
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0005233,7120
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0028119,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Config_Data_Collection0.0004212,7680
BLOCK: opengraph_index0.0002118,0240
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.0003133,9440
BLOCK: product.info0.00311113,1920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.001226,9360
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0004244,8880
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0002119,4320
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002117,0000
BLOCK: product.description0.0002117,0640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002117,3760
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002119,3120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002117,9360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002117,0240
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002116,9600
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.0004128,6960
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003117,8720
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002118,3520
BLOCK: backtostock.notice0.0002117,4320
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.0003119,9760
BLOCK: 0.00094104,5120
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.product0.0003134,2160
BLOCK: header_customer_form_mini_login0.0002117,3840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002117,0080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00141111,6560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002118,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001111440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2431100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0056915,2800
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0034913,3680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00286030,2080
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.240112,801,0000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01161289,1680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0008168,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.009088107,2000
OBSERVER: bpost_shm_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.006688105,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0031881,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,7440
frontend/base/default/template/opengraph/index.phtml0.0008120,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00021610,3360
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00671100,7440
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0001110,7120
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0003111,2000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00282458,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0003211,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00693449,1840
OBSERVER: review0.00663446,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001101440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01658342,5440
OBSERVER: tax0.00158113,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0001125,3600
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0020858,3760
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/grid_home.phtml0.0007147,9520
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.192511,611,2800
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.077114633,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0030632,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00161311,8640
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0203675,7440
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04296209,8800
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.042824302,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0015628,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0015629,7760
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.002464640
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00486209,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004212,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0006120,1680
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00194106,5680
locale/currency0.00201281,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0002110,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0002116,2800
OBSERVER: weee0.0001114,4560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0059430,9600
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media_slider.phtml0.001418,0880
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0065215,2560
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.008689,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002295,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0004291440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00631117,2400
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.00371100,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.0015389,7120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.0071118,8400
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.001816,4960
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.09801498,0640