Menu
06/06/2020 09:32:21
Europe/Brussels

Cobra SC

classics wool pants red chameleon

1/

SHARE THIS

Cobra SC

classics wool pants red chameleon
€565.00
€565.00

sold out

SHARE THIS

NO MORE ITEMS
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 2097152, emalloc: 9396744
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3611100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00041102,1840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0082160,8000
mage::app::init::stores0.00671506,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00381281,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00172222,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002212080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002212080
init_config_section:stores_default0.003316560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00941333,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00771248,9120
OBSERVER: mailchimp_controller_front_init_before0.0033193,5120
init_config_section:stores_admin0.003112640
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00371122,5760
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00361112,9040
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.0009184,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00061645,7920
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0001110,4720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0011146,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004134,0000
OBSERVER: catalin_seo0.0003129,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001177,1760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001719,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002247920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3264100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00821389,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0006118,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00061109,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00611208,4480
OBSERVER: log0.0051147,3600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00177344,3440
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002199,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0001122,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3180100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001151120
CORE::create_object_of::Ffuenf_CategoryProductSortBackend_Model_Resource_Product0.0009125,2480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002019932,6000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.033461,079,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011372,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000713476,2080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002018212,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00682169,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00038613,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01156184,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0003215,8960
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002813,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00262122,4320
OBSERVER: inventory0.012411280,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005210,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01571473,6720
OBSERVER: turpentine_ban_catalog_controller_product_view0.0001110,3680
OBSERVER: reports0.01531446,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00362223,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002281760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0001112,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0013624,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013169,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002161440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.022016518,4000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0039169,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00021600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.018116341,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0202173,2640
layout/package_update: default0.0080128,1280
layout/db_update: default0.2591100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001103,3600
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2573100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.2568100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0028121,1040
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.2557100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2552100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2544100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.2535100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.2527100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_150060.2523100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2511100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002311120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.027512,185,4400
BLOCK: formkey0.0003131,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00381371,9280
OBSERVER: add_cc_payment_method0.0013137560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061371600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051371360
BLOCK: root0.0003118,9520
BLOCK: head0.0002125,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041725,0720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021821,1920
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002115,3920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002115,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0002116,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0002183,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0002116,9920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002129,9200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0002119,0720
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001117,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002133,2560
BLOCK: footer0.0001127,4400
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002117,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0001118,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001112,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007389,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043319,8800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.0002151,4160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0004312,9040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002111,3120
BLOCK: return_link0.0003135,3200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002118,1040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0005128,3120
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0002133,7520
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001118,6480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001194,6240
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002145,2000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002151,9120
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001135,4880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001117,4240
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,7200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002117,2720
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002117,8480
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0003233,7120
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0022119,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Config_Data_Collection0.0003212,7680
BLOCK: opengraph_index0.0001118,0240
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.0001133,9440
BLOCK: product.info0.00231113,1920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.001026,9360
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0003244,8880
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0001119,4320
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: product.description0.0001117,0640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0001117,3760
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0001119,3120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0001117,9360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0001117,0240
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0001116,9600
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.0002128,6960
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0001118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0001118,3520
BLOCK: backtostock.notice0.0001117,4320
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.0001119,9760
BLOCK: 0.00064104,5120
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.product0.0001134,2160
BLOCK: header_customer_form_mini_login0.0001117,3840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00121111,6560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002118,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001111440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2172100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0042725,2800
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0024723,3680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00234824,1600
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.214612,724,9840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00801289,2960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0006158,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.007270107,2000
OBSERVER: bpost_shm_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.005570105,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0028701,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,7440
frontend/base/default/template/opengraph/index.phtml0.0005120,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00021710,9760
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00491100,7440
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0001110,7120
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002111,2000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00232458,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0003211,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00863449,1840
OBSERVER: review0.00823446,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001101440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01478331,4080
OBSERVER: tax0.00218113,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0002156,6800
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0020858,3760
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/grid_home.phtml0.0012147,9520
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.167711,543,3280
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.07448661,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0023632,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00151311,8640
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02126119,0560
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04086195,1840
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.040718287,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0014628,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0014629,7760
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.002164640
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00476209,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004212,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0011120,1680
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0010118,3360
locale/currency0.0022981,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0003110,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0002116,2800
OBSERVER: weee0.0001114,4560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0038323,6720
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media_slider.phtml0.001719,1680
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0028112,9200
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.007977,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001145,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001141440
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.08241545,5200