Menu
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 2097152, emalloc: 8171992
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4828100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00041102,1840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0112160,8000
mage::app::init::stores0.00441483,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00191258,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091072,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001121,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002122080
init_config_section:stores_default0.004016560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00941333,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00741248,9520
OBSERVER: mailchimp_controller_front_init_before0.0035193,5120
init_config_section:stores_admin0.003312640
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00311122,6160
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00291112,9440
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.0007184,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00071645,7920
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0001110,4720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014146,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005134,0000
OBSERVER: catalin_seo0.0004129,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001177,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001101520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4493100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01051389,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0007118,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00061109,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00801208,4480
OBSERVER: log0.0065147,3600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00125240,2480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0003199,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4386100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.001615291,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009190,2960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001614194,8400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01651497,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003116,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00059151,7840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0013866,0880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0023180,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001274,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00861180,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008314,5120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01864207,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.014249,5600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00694110,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.1428186,0640
layout/package_update: default0.1051157,4960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00849147,3360
layout/db_update: default0.2579100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002124,0160
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.2572100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2566100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_categories-layout0.2561100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.2554100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0029113,7680
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2545100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2537100
layout/db_update: product_list0.2532100
layout/db_update: infinitescroll0.2526100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.2521100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_80.2513100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2502100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002211120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.041613,120,9120
BLOCK: formkey0.0004197,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00321021,9280
OBSERVER: add_cc_payment_method0.0010102560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051021600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041011360
BLOCK: root0.0003118,9520
BLOCK: head0.0002117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031418,7360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021720,4160
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0001115,3920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001115,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0001118,1760
BLOCK: store_language0.0001116,9920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002129,9200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001119,0720
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001117,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002198,7920
BLOCK: footer0.0002127,4400
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0002118,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001112,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007324,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001010060,0800
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links2 -> addLink0.0002111,9280
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.0002151,4160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0004378,4400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001111,3120
BLOCK: return_link0.0003135,3200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001118,1040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0004131,2400
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0002133,7520
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0002118,6480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.00021111,3760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002151,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002117,4240
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002117,7200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002117,2720
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002117,8480
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0003233,7120
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0026121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Config_Data_Collection0.0003212,7680
BLOCK: opengraph_index0.0002126,2160
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.0001133,9440
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002135,8560
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.018411,388,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00331291,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0017137,5200
BLOCK: category.products0.0021137,3840
BLOCK: product_list0.0002120,0240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0011248,0640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004336,8960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.0002134,1840
BLOCK: infinitescroll_init0.0002117,3360
BLOCK: header_customer_form_mini_login0.0002117,3840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002117,0080
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0002135,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004186,9040
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002282,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001101440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2010100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0048505,2800
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0021503,3680
frontend/rwd/categories-layout/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.199011,893,8240
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00941199,0800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00131910,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00534935,3920
OBSERVER: bpost_shm_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00414933,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0018491,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0001171,8400
frontend/rwd/categories-layout/template/page/html/header.phtml0.08941619,2960
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0001110,7120
frontend/rwd/categories-layout/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.06301547,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.04511515,4640
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.04501516,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0004747,1840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.008374176,9920
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002111,2000
frontend/rwd/categories-layout/template/catalin_seo/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04271662,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008421,3200
frontend/rwd/categories-layout/template/catalin_seo/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001844,4160
frontend/rwd/categories-layout/template/catalin_seo/catalog/layer/price.phtml0.01591180,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01301103,2640
OBSERVER: tax0.0128289,1680
OBSERVER: weee0.0003114,4000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.03251145,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0001121,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01391161,7120
OBSERVER: review0.01381159,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00621107,6400
OBSERVER: inventory0.00441100,1680
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001413,2000
frontend/base/default/template/strategery/infinitescroll/init.phtml0.0010112,1200