Menu

Stone Island

G0229 S.I.PA/PL SEERSUCKER-TC black

More Views

SHARE THIS

Stone Island

G0229 S.I.PA/PL SEERSUCKER-TC black
€395.00
€395.00

* Required Fields

€395.00

SHARE THIS

NO MORE ITEMS
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 2097152, emalloc: 8676512
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4309100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001014,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00031102,1840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0136160,8000
mage::app::init::stores0.00831506,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00601281,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00171982,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002222080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0008222080
init_config_section:stores_default0.003116560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00761333,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00621248,9120
OBSERVER: mailchimp_controller_front_init_before0.0032193,5120
init_config_section:stores_admin0.003012640
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00241122,5760
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00231112,9040
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.0005184,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00051645,7920
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0001110,4720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0010146,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003134,0000
OBSERVER: catalin_seo0.0002129,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001177,1760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001319,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002227920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3916100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00861389,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0007118,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00041109,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00661208,4480
OBSERVER: log0.0054147,3600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00198944,3440
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0003199,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3827100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001101120
CORE::create_object_of::Ffuenf_CategoryProductSortBackend_Model_Resource_Product0.0008125,2480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001918331,8320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.02742927,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009260,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00079855,7600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003215117,3760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00681109,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0003609,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00912172,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004215,8960
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002513,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00492122,4320
OBSERVER: inventory0.014511279,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01921540,9200
OBSERVER: turpentine_ban_catalog_controller_product_view0.0001110,3680
OBSERVER: reports0.01891513,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00412290,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003251760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0001112,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0229173,2720
layout/package_update: default0.0084128,1280
layout/db_update: default0.3245100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002103,3600
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3239100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.3235100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0055121,1040
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3216100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3203100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3183100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3174100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.3166100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_145970.3161100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3145100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002011120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.030612,100,4160
BLOCK: formkey0.0005133,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00451291,9280
OBSERVER: add_cc_payment_method0.0014129560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081291,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091291360
BLOCK: root0.0002184,4880
BLOCK: head0.0002117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00061790,6080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031821,1920
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002115,3920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002115,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0003116,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0002118,1760
BLOCK: store_language0.0001116,9920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002152,5040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001119,0720
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001117,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002133,2560
BLOCK: footer0.0003192,9760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0002118,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002112,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007324,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043521,0800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.0003151,4160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006312,9040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002111,3120
BLOCK: return_link0.0003135,3200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002118,1040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0006193,8480
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0003133,7520
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0002118,6480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002145,2000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002151,9120
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002135,4880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003117,4240
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003117,7200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002117,2720
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002117,8480
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0005233,7120
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0026119,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Config_Data_Collection0.0003212,7680
BLOCK: opengraph_index0.0002118,0240
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.0002133,9440
BLOCK: product.info0.0006145,0720
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0002141,7280
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0002119,4320
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003117,0000
BLOCK: product.description0.0003117,0640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003117,3760
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0001119,3120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002117,9360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002117,0240
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002116,9600
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.0003128,6960
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002117,8720
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002118,3520
BLOCK: backtostock.notice0.0001117,4320
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.0002119,9760
BLOCK: 0.00053150,8320
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.product0.0002134,2160
BLOCK: header_customer_form_mini_login0.0001117,3840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001111440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2768100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0059895,2800
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0033893,3680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00335929,7600
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.274512,440,0640
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01131218,4160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0007168,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.008886100,9280
OBSERVER: bpost_shm_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00648699,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0032861,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001176,6400
frontend/base/default/template/opengraph/index.phtml0.0008120,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022214,1760
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00571101,0640
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0001110,7120
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002111,2000
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.252212,018,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0002172,0880
OBSERVER: jvs_fileattribute0.0001170,1920
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.100715692,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0028735,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00181513,6720
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0316780,2160
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.05297322,5600
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.052827430,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0019732,7760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00131115,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001111440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001105,7760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.020511253,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0034113200
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00011100
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.015611295,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01328291,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0017734,7200
OBSERVER: tax0.0007884,6720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0022845,9120
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.002975280
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00607210,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005212,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0002125,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0012120,1680
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0027441,0320
locale/currency0.00161515,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0003110,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0002116,2800
OBSERVER: weee0.0002114,4560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0149536,8960
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0045112,6640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0107280,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009117,7840
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0118910,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003301440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003301440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0092157,3360
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.0048140,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.0018329,8080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.0074118,8400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/price_clone.phtml0.001416,6640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.001616,4960
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.001018720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00311362,4160
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.11711509,6240