Menu

STUSSY

fleur stripe beach pants

More Views

SHARE THIS

STUSSY

fleur stripe beach pants
€145.00
€145.00

* Required Fields

€145.00

SHARE THIS

NO MORE ITEMS
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 2097152, emalloc: 8662864
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3794100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00021102,1840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0072160,8000
mage::app::init::stores0.00571507,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00291281,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00141852,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002202080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002202080
init_config_section:stores_default0.004116560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01101333,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00891248,9120
OBSERVER: mailchimp_controller_front_init_before0.0044193,5120
init_config_section:stores_admin0.004212640
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00351122,5760
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00331112,9040
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.0009184,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00061645,7920
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0001110,4720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014146,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005134,0000
OBSERVER: catalin_seo0.0004129,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001177,1760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001619,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002227920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3448100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01071389,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0009118,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00061109,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00801208,4480
OBSERVER: log0.0065147,3600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00158844,3440
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0003199,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3338100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001101120
CORE::create_object_of::Ffuenf_CategoryProductSortBackend_Model_Resource_Product0.0009125,3760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001717431,5280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01642927,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010260,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00069855,7600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002915117,3760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00201109,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002609,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00522172,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0003215,8960
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002513,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00222122,4320
OBSERVER: inventory0.022810291,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01521540,9200
OBSERVER: turpentine_ban_catalog_controller_product_view0.0001110,3680
OBSERVER: reports0.01491513,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00312290,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002231760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0001112,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0171173,2720
layout/package_update: default0.0073128,1280
layout/db_update: default0.2957100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001103,3600
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2951100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.2948100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0025121,1040
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.2939100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2934100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2927100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.2919100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.2911100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_144310.2906100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2900100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001311120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.026612,100,4000
BLOCK: formkey0.0003133,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00401291,9280
OBSERVER: add_cc_payment_method0.0013129560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061291,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051291360
BLOCK: root0.0002184,4880
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041790,6080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011821,1920
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0001115,3920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001115,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0001118,1760
BLOCK: store_language0.0001116,9920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002152,5040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0002119,0720
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002117,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002133,2560
BLOCK: footer0.0002192,9760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002117,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002111,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0002118,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002112,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008324,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043420,4800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.0003151,4160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006312,9040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002111,3120
BLOCK: return_link0.0004135,3200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002118,1040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0006193,8480
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0002133,7520
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0002118,6480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0003145,2000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002151,9120
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002135,4880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002117,4240
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002117,7200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002117,2720
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002117,8480
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0003233,7120
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0022119,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Config_Data_Collection0.0003212,7680
BLOCK: opengraph_index0.0001118,0240
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.0001133,9440
BLOCK: product.info0.0004145,0560
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0001141,7280
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0001119,4320
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: product.description0.0001117,0640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0001117,3760
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0001119,3120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002117,9360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002117,0240
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002116,9600
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.0003128,6960
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002117,8720
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002118,3520
BLOCK: backtostock.notice0.0002117,4320
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.0002119,9760
BLOCK: 0.00053150,8320
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.product0.0002134,2160
BLOCK: header_customer_form_mini_login0.0002117,3840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001111440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2576100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0053885,2800
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0032883,3680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00305829,2640
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.255612,426,4320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01121218,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0006168,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.008385100,9280
OBSERVER: bpost_shm_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00608599,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0028851,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001176,6400
frontend/base/default/template/opengraph/index.phtml0.0008120,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022113,5360
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00571101,0640
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0002110,7120
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0003111,2000
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.233812,004,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0002172,0880
OBSERVER: jvs_fileattribute0.0001170,1920
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.104013701,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0025631,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00161311,8640
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0233679,8400
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.06476338,2720
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.064624432,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0014628,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00101015,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002101440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.018610246,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0034106400
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00011000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.028410303,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02607300,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0128629,7760
OBSERVER: tax0.0007784,6720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0041741,9920
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.002364640
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00706210,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005212,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0001114,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0024120,1680
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0025341,0320
locale/currency0.00311215,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004110,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0003116,2800
OBSERVER: weee0.0002114,4560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0117536,8960
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0038112,6000
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0061280,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007117,7840
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.008989,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002271440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002271440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0088157,9760
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.0046141,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.0019229,8080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.0073118,8400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/price_clone.phtml0.001716,6640
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.001516,4960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00281362,4160
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.09101500,7360