Menu
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 2097152, emalloc: 7303864
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage5.1973100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00021102,1840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0074160,8000
mage::app::init::stores0.00441483,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00181258,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007952,0400
init_config_section:stores_default0.002516560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00671333,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00551248,9520
OBSERVER: mailchimp_controller_front_init_before0.0028193,5120
init_config_section:stores_admin0.002612640
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00211122,6160
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00211112,9440
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.0007184,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00041645,7920
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0001110,4720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0008146,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003134,0000
OBSERVER: catalin_seo0.0002129,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001177,1760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001619,1600
mage::dispatch::routers_match5.1722100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02441389,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0005118,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00041109,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02271208,4480
OBSERVER: log0.0211147,3600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00084344,3440
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0003199,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view5.1476100
CORE::create_object_of::Ffuenf_CategoryProductSortBackend_Model_Resource_Product0.0011125,2480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00101121,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01431786,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008148,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00047140,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0003674,5760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00271109,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001365,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00501164,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0003115,8960
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002313,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00341121,1680
OBSERVER: inventory0.00422152,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.02071540,9200
OBSERVER: turpentine_ban_catalog_controller_product_view0.0001110,3680
OBSERVER: reports0.02031513,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00371285,0720
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0001112,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0196173,2720
layout/package_update: default0.0089128,1280
layout/db_update: default5.0953100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001103,3600
layout/db_update: STORE_default5.0945100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default5.0940100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0032121,1040
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item5.0929100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup5.0918100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup5.0911100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view5.0904100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable5.0897100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_142975.0892100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out5.0886100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001811120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.025712,100,4160
BLOCK: formkey0.0003133,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00351241,9280
OBSERVER: add_cc_payment_method0.0011124560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051241,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051241360
BLOCK: root0.0003184,4880
BLOCK: head0.0002117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031790,6080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021821,1920
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0001115,3920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001115,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0002116,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0001118,1760
BLOCK: store_language0.0001116,9920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002152,5040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001119,0720
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0002116,9440
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001117,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002133,2560
BLOCK: footer0.0002192,9760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002111,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0001118,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001112,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007324,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022112,6800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.0002151,4160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006312,9040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002111,3120
BLOCK: return_link0.0003135,3200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002118,1040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0005193,8480
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0002133,7520
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001118,6480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0003145,2000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002151,9120
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002135,4880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002117,4240
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002117,7200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002117,2720
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0001117,8480
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0003233,7120
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0023119,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Config_Data_Collection0.0003212,7680
BLOCK: opengraph_index0.0002118,0240
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.0002133,9440
BLOCK: product.info0.0005145,0720
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0002141,7280
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0002119,4320
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002117,0000
BLOCK: product.description0.0001117,0640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0001117,3760
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0001119,3120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002117,9360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002117,0240
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0001116,9600
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.0002128,6960
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0001118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002118,3520
BLOCK: backtostock.notice0.0001117,4320
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.0002119,9760
BLOCK: 0.00043150,8320
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.product0.0002134,2160
BLOCK: header_customer_form_mini_login0.0002117,3840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render5.0570100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0018415,2800
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0011413,3680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00102814,2880
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml5.055411,200,5280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00711218,4000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0005158,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002840100,9280
OBSERVER: bpost_shm_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00214099,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0009401,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001176,6400
frontend/base/default/template/opengraph/index.phtml0.0006120,5200
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00461101,0640
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0001110,7120
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002111,2000
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml5.03961808,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0002172,0880
OBSERVER: jvs_fileattribute0.0001170,1920
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.01182488,3680
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0030177,9600
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00511172,9120
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.00512187,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00181146,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00171146,0800
OBSERVER: tax0.0002184,6720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005122,3920
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00221201,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0006120,1680
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0005118,3360
locale/currency0.0021215,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0002110,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0002116,2800
OBSERVER: weee0.0001114,4560