Menu
Shoe cleaner

There are no products matching the selection.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 2097152, emalloc: 6743560
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1785100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001114,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00051102,1840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0156160,8000
mage::app::init::stores0.00611483,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00251258,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006782,0400
init_config_section:stores_default0.004216560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01311333,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.01111248,9520
OBSERVER: mailchimp_controller_front_init_before0.0066193,5120
init_config_section:stores_admin0.006212640
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00361122,6160
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00351112,9440
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.0011184,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00061645,7920
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0001110,4720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0013146,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005134,0000
OBSERVER: catalin_seo0.0003129,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001177,1760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1335100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00851389,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0006118,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00061109,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00641208,4480
OBSERVER: log0.0051147,3600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00105040,2480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002199,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1248100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.001015291,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010190,2960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001714294,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00851495,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003116,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00079151,7840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0014876,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0020181,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001274,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00211178,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005314,5120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00614185,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001948,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0194165,1600
layout/package_update: default0.0095128,1440
layout/db_update: default0.1014100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001124,0160
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.1007100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.1003100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_categories-layout0.0999100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.0995100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0028113,7680
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.0987100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.0981100
layout/db_update: product_list0.0974100
layout/db_update: infinitescroll0.0967100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.0962100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_270.0958100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0952100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001611120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.033112,630,5680
BLOCK: formkey0.0003197,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0026891,9280
OBSERVER: add_cc_payment_method0.000889560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004891600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004891360
BLOCK: root0.0003118,9520
BLOCK: head0.0002117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021418,7360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021720,4160
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002115,3920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003115,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0002116,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0002118,1760
BLOCK: store_language0.0002116,9920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002129,9200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0002119,0720
BLOCK: top.container0.0002115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0002116,9440
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002117,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002198,7920
BLOCK: footer0.0002127,4400
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002117,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002111,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0002118,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002112,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007324,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00079657,6800
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links2 -> addLink0.0002111,9280
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.0002151,4160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0005378,4400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002111,3120
BLOCK: return_link0.0002135,3200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001118,1040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0004131,2400
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0002133,7520
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001118,6480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.00021111,3760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001151,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001117,4240
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,7200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0001117,8480
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0003233,7120
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0017121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Config_Data_Collection0.0002212,7680
BLOCK: opengraph_index0.0001126,2160
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.0001133,9440
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001135,8560
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.01191875,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00311291,8240
BLOCK: category.products0.0024145,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0003757,2800
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.003375180,4480
BLOCK: product_list0.0002185,5600
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0008139,6560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003234,8000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.0002134,1840
BLOCK: infinitescroll_init0.0002117,3360
BLOCK: header_customer_form_mini_login0.0001117,3840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003121,3680
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0001217,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001101440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0571100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0027485,2800
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0016483,3680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00223318,0720
frontend/rwd/categories-layout/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.054911,048,6240
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00861195,5120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00111910,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00474735,3920
OBSERVER: bpost_shm_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00354733,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0016471,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/rwd/categories-layout/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03131683,3280
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0001110,7120
frontend/rwd/categories-layout/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02211615,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01651574,0720
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01651574,8240
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002111,2000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.0071172,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0050115,4720
OBSERVER: review0.0048113,0320
frontend/base/default/template/strategery/infinitescroll/init.phtml0.0010116,2160