Menu

Casablanca

Casa Hotel tee white

More Views

SHARE THIS

Casablanca

Casa Hotel tee white
€120.00
€120.00

sold out

SHARE THIS

NO MORE ITEMS
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 2097152, emalloc: 8456704
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5596100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001114,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00041102,1840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0185160,8000
mage::app::init::stores0.00591483,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00241258,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00181972,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002222080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002222080
init_config_section:stores_default0.005416560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01181333,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.01011248,9520
OBSERVER: mailchimp_controller_front_init_before0.0052193,5120
init_config_section:stores_admin0.004812640
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00341122,6160
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00331112,9440
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.0010184,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00061645,7920
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0002110,4720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0013146,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003134,0000
OBSERVER: catalin_seo0.0002129,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001177,1760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001319,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002207920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001111760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5127100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.08361389,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0006118,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00051109,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.08171208,4480
OBSERVER: log0.0807147,3600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00117144,3440
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002199,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.4289100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001101120
CORE::create_object_of::Ffuenf_CategoryProductSortBackend_Model_Resource_Product0.0015125,3760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.004418131,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.02592926,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0013260,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00059855,7600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004415017,3200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00491109,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0003609,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00902171,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0003215,8960
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002513,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00402122,4320
OBSERVER: inventory0.018811267,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.05071540,9200
OBSERVER: turpentine_ban_catalog_controller_product_view0.0001110,3680
OBSERVER: reports0.05031513,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00622290,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003251760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0002112,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0303173,2720
layout/package_update: default0.0121128,1280
layout/db_update: default0.3375100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001103,3600
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3363100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_default0.3359100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0040121,1040
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3350100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3345100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3340100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3316100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.3283100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_141080.3275100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3261100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.003911120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.044212,100,4000
BLOCK: formkey0.0003133,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00741281,9280
OBSERVER: add_cc_payment_method0.0031128560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00121281,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061281360
BLOCK: root0.0002184,4880
BLOCK: head0.0002117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041790,6080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00071821,1920
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0009115,3920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0011115,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0002116,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0002118,1760
BLOCK: store_language0.0005116,9920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0004152,5040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001119,0720
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001117,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002133,2560
BLOCK: footer0.0002192,9760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0010118,7120
BLOCK: footer_currency0.001511,5280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0015112,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017324,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043319,8800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.0002151,4160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0004312,9040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001111,3120
BLOCK: return_link0.0002135,3200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001118,1040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0005193,8480
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0002133,7520
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0006118,6480
BLOCK: cart_sidebar.cart_promotion0.001111,7520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0023145,2000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002151,9120
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002135,4880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002117,4240
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002117,7200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002117,2720
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003117,8480
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0005233,7120
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0024119,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Config_Data_Collection0.0003212,7680
BLOCK: opengraph_index0.0003118,0240
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.0003133,9440
BLOCK: product.info0.0006145,0560
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0002141,7280
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0002119,4320
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002117,0000
BLOCK: product.description0.0002117,0640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002117,3760
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002119,3120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002117,9360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002117,0240
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002116,9600
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.0003128,6960
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002117,8720
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002118,3520
BLOCK: backtostock.notice0.0002117,4320
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.0002119,9760
BLOCK: 0.00063150,8320
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.product0.0002134,2160
BLOCK: header_customer_form_mini_login0.0002117,3840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001111440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2720100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0039705,2800
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0024703,3680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00224723,7120
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.269512,324,6960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00791218,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0007158,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.006168100,9280
OBSERVER: bpost_shm_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00456899,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0021681,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001176,6400
frontend/base/default/template/opengraph/index.phtml0.0008120,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00011811,6160
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00591101,0640
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0001110,7120
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002111,2000
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.250911,910,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0002172,0880
OBSERVER: jvs_fileattribute0.0001170,1920
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.10439676,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0041735,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00241513,6720
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0309780,2160
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.05287307,0720
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.052621413,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0029732,7760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00131115,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001111440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001105,7760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.020011248,9680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0045112400
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00011100
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.026211283,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02268279,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0016734,7200
OBSERVER: tax0.0011884,6720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0052845,9120
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.003675280
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00657209,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004212,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0001114,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0020120,1680
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0019118,3360
locale/currency0.00271015,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004110,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0002116,2800
OBSERVER: weee0.0001114,4560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0069429,6080
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0025110,5440
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.0046178,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0029117,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.002513,0560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.001113,4800
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.014987,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002181440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001181440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00441362,4160
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.13631568,2400